Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1. 43 Southern Hills MS (47:24, 9:28.78, 0:44)
2 2 Henry Murphy 9:10
3 3 Layne Weeks 9:13
7 7 Luke Reivich 9:22
15 15 Zach McCarthy 9:49
16 16 James Connolly 9:53
(20) 20 Owen Cope 9:56
(31) 31 Liam Quellette 10:08
2. 92 Centennial MS (49:07, 9:49.20, 0:52)
5 5 Carson McCue 9:16
12 12 Johnny Stanzione 9:46
21 21 Charlie Barsch 9:59
25 25 Zach Carpenter 10:01
29 29 Alexander Rumph 10:07
(35) 35 Ethan Duster 10:14
(39) 39 Connor Berns 10:19
3. 119 Platt MS (49:39, 9:55.60, 1:01)
6 6 Jackson Zoldak 9:17
14 14 Blake Musfeldt 9:48
24 24 Quinn Hirshland 10:01
37 37 Kaden Huss 10:16
38 38 Bryce Rundell 10:18
(51) 56 Joseph Schmid 10:43
(52) 57 Max Heins 10:43
4. 135 Louisville MS (50:17, 10:03.32, 1:31)
1 1 Abi Sjong 9:08
19 19 Trey Barber 9:55
22 22 Jackson Masterson 10:00
46 50 Asa Elterich 10:38
47 51 Luke Blankinship 10:38
(54) 59 Noah Schuler 10:47
(63) 74 David Spong 11:00
5. 143 Angevine MS (50:46, 10:09.01, 0:39)
17 17 Julien Pratt-Kraft 9:54
18 18 Ben Handwerker 9:54
23 23 John McGill 10:01
42 44 Dakota Gallogly 10:28
43 46 Neal Ackerman 10:32
(45) 49 Benji Schatz 10:36
(56) 63 Matthew Stubner 10:48
6. 153 Eldorado K8 (50:46, 10:09.02, 0:37)
13 13 Conner Bergeson 9:48
27 27 William Barnocky 10:03
32 32 Samuel Kapner 10:10
40 40 David Shaltakoff 10:23
41 41 Gabriel Russell 10:24
(48) 52 Dylan Huettl 10:38
(59) 66 Eric Egaas 10:50
7. 168 Summit MS (50:58, 10:11.48, 1:52)
4 4 Oliver Wright 9:15
11 11 Eric Sankey 9:43
28 28 Caspar Brown 10:05
58 65 Thian Callanan 10:50
67 86 Steele Billings 11:07
(74) 107 Alexander Pabst Krammer 11:28
(77) 115 Stephen Chen 11:31
8. 209 Casey MS (52:02, 10:24.31, 1:39)
8 8 Jaden Stillman 9:25
33 33 Grant Gardner 10:11
44 47 Leo Scribner 10:34
60 67 Cole Rinehart 10:51
64 78 Luke Robins 11:03
(69) 94 Evan Heiges 11:16
(72) 100 Kai Parker 11:23
9. 214 Aspen Creek K8 (52:26, 10:29.07, 1:25)
10 10 Matthew Winston 9:40
36 36 Jay Alford 10:15
50 55 Joshua Hertzenberg 10:42
53 58 James Thomas 10:46
65 80 Holden Walker 11:04
(73) 106 Alexander Klemp 11:28
(80) 121 Kayin Bratach 11:37
10. 276 Monarch K8 (54:19, 10:51.71, 1:27)
26 26 Landon Adams 10:02
34 34 Gavin Popham 10:11
70 96 Jimmy Fisher 11:18
71 99 Jake Milanski 11:22
75 108 Jonah Rhoades 11:28
(78) 116 Axel Williams 11:32
(83) 141 Aidan Williams 11:58
11. 280 Broomfield Heights MS (54:36, 10:55.08, 1:57)
30 30 Jack Billingham 10:08
49 54 Jake Debrine 10:42
55 60 Mason Carwin 10:47
62 71 Hazen Harvell 10:56
84 149 Jackson Conover 12:05
(85) 154 Wyatt Piersoll 12:07
(86) 161 Connor Melus 12:16
12. 331 Manhattan MS (55:31, 11:06.10, 0:45)
57 64 Dillon Bodmer 10:48
61 68 David Trujillo 10:52
66 85 Ian Ortman 11:06
68 92 Angus Matheson 11:14
79 117 Kai Bodmer 11:33
(81) 130 Ethan Wobus 11:45
(82) 132 Jesse Warenr 11:47
13. 349 Nederland MS (1:01:44, 12:20.76, 5:49)
9 9 Jose Garcia 9:26
76 113 Joey Airola 11:30
87 191 Noah Turner 12:43
88 212 Townes Bakke 12:54
89 268 Anders Henrikson 15:14
|