Rangeview Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
14
14
Ryan Slocum
16:54
15
15
Luke Sundberg
16:35
38
36
Aaron Brown
17:30
44
42
Aser Albachew
17:37
53
52
Tesamichael Wolde
17:33
61
58
Alexander Woldetatyos
17:51
67
64
Ryan Slocum
17:53
80
74
Michael George
17:58
84
77
Nicholas Sanchez-Jans
18:26
86
81
Nicholas Provancal
18:05
89
83
Nathan Berhe
18:17
95
90
Alexander Woldetatyos
18:11
104
94
Ramadan Mohammed
18:43
106
96
Michael George
18:44
111
99
Jacob Kipfiner
18:50
134
123
Demetrious Brown
18:46
141
129
Hunter Rivers
18:51
155
136
Josh Nuttall
19:18
157
Nicholas Mather
19:07
160
138
Julian Torres
19:36
162
142
Nicholas Provancal
19:23
164
144
Edgar Mondragen
19:25
165
145
Jonathan Lopez
19:26
170
144
Trevor Gregory
19:50
171
151
Ryan Slocum
19:31
173
146
Josh Nutall
19:52
193
165
Ricky Hurtado
19:34
193
Nick Pantuliano
19:42
198
Jonathan Lopez
20:15
223
Nicholas Provancal
20:52
233
Nathan Wetzel
20:18
236
197
Trevor Gregory
20:18
246
198
Andrew Coleman
20:38
247
Andrew Coleman
21:36
255
Soloman Jameson
20:48
257
Dante Craig
20:39
262
Nathan Wetzel
21:01
280
Sean Hackworth
21:41
296
Keenan Lutsui
23:12
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
40
37
Sydney Comet
20:57
61
59
Chloe Wetzel
21:39
89
82
Avani Houston
22:17
107
98
Sydney Comet
22:08
135
116
Renee Tracy
22:34
155
134
Arielle Maes
23:51
167
142
Mihret Habtamu
24:17
169
150
Shynell Moore
23:11
170
143
Melanie Ternlund
24:03
175
148
Shynell Moore
24:40
176
149
Dreightyn Godfrey
24:40
197
161
Sofia Alvarez
24:34
198
165
Bonnie Khat
25:36
205
168
Rebecca Bowers
25:53
209
Mariah Lee
26:04
211
Audrea Fryar
26:11
212
180
Grace Aschenberg
25:08
223
176
Sarah Bridgford
25:52
229
191
Dreightyn Godfrey
26:01
231
182
Ainsley Slocum
26:25
232
186
Dreighton Godfrey
25:45
236
189
Sumer Martin
26:03
240
186
Isabela Melendez
26:54
240
Kate Stockinger
29:15
240
192
Beatrice Martinez
26:20
241
193
Mahayla Griggs
26:21
242
Mahayla Griggs
26:59
243
195
Kate Stockinger
26:30
244
196
Selam Araya
26:32
246
Caroline Smith
26:43
250
Jennifer Lopez Arteaga
28:19
251
204
Kate Stockinger
27:23
254
Caroline Smith
28:47
262
Sarah Bridgford
29:21
273
222
Selam Araya
30:19
Boys Open Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
49
41
Keenan Litsey
20:00
54
46
Soloman Jameson
20:04
55
47
Chris Leonvelez
20:06
72
69
Keenan Lutsui
20:27
126
84
Joe Nuttall
21:06
175
119
Sean Hackworth
21:56
190
108
Dillon Hutchinson
22:15
192
131
Boaz Adams
22:10
197
128
Chris Leonvelez
22:19
208
135
Brandon Hackworth
22:31
227
143
Dillon Hutchinson
23:01
231
127
Cole Hoppel
22:53
268
152
Behzod Mirpochoev
24:06
301
148
Bao Nguyen
24:31
301
165
Adam Mekonnen
24:37
311
150
Caleb Calkins
24:44
313
168
Roberto Carrillo
24:57
316
170
Mathew Tengler
25:01
322
167
Bao Nguyen
26:33
332
Matt Truong
27:37
390
Anthony Marenec
31:30
Girls Open Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
136
Grace Aschenberg
27:27
214
Sumer Martin
30:14
220
Kylee Tafoya
30:15
241
Clarissa Evans
31:56
268
Annika Trenton
35:13
273
Adeleen Quiroz
37:02
274
Abagale Burt
37:03
310
Hannah Clark
36:41

back