Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1. 56 Cherry Creek (1:58:03, 23:36.47, 0:56)
9 10 Samantha Hotz 23:13
10 11 Haven Yeager 23:20
11 12 Halle Wist 23:26
12 13 Liza Colter 23:57
14 15 Riley Morris 24:09
2. 72 George Washington (1:57:54, 23:34.60, 5:05)
1 1 Delaney Gilfillan 20:52
2 2 Lexi Emerson 21:28
17 19 Addie Morris 24:42
19 22 Laine Ford 24:57
33 39 Julie Jenulis 25:57
3. 87 Heritage (2:01:53, 24:22.49, 3:13)
5 5 Julianna Dickman 22:26
7 8 Rebecca Payne 23:02
21 24 Raina Lee 25:18
25 30 Isabella Bassock 25:31
29 35 Juliana Lopez 25:38
4. 118 Cheyenne Central (2:05:05, 25:00.89, 4:45)
3 3 McKell Brenchley 22:04
20 23 Rylie Purdy 25:08
22 26 Kathryne Carrier 25:22
32 38 Eliza Smith 25:44
41 51 Maeli Chase 26:49
5. 127 Chaparral (2:08:05, 25:36.98, 6:17)
4 4 Hannah Writebol 22:23
16 18 Sierra Valentine 24:37
18 21 Sarah Treiber 24:50
43 66 Bridgit Hebner 27:38
46 79 Jessie Elkins 28:39
6. 133 Fort Collins (2:06:57, 25:23.34, 3:32)
8 9 Katie Grabenstein 23:12
23 27 Grace Shore 25:23
28 34 Kennedy Polovich 25:37
35 41 Emma Christensen 26:03
39 48 Ellie Beauchamp 26:44
7. 147 Lakewood (2:13:44, 26:44.73, 9:03)
6 6 Mayu Bickner 22:47
15 16 Sarah Muller 24:27
26 32 Ciara O'Neill 25:34
49 90 Eden Ainscough 29:09
51 119 Sara Rinehart 31:49
8. 169 Highlands Ranch (2:11:43, 26:20.53, 3:53)
13 14 Ariana Brecl 24:04
30 36 Brooke Barnard 25:40
37 46 Kendall Gilchrist 26:25
44 68 Avery Moorhead 27:39
45 72 Quinn Hennigar 27:57
9. 200 Pine Creek (2:16:15, 27:14.93, 3:24)
31 37 Celeste Alvidrez 25:42
34 40 Chloe Jones 25:57
40 50 Faith Brandt 26:47
47 85 Ashlyn Bogue 28:46
48 88 Kaitlyn Barto 29:05
10. 215 Windsor (2:37:32, 31:30.26, 20:26)
27 33 McKenna Kalan 25:36
38 47 Sedona Dionne 26:42
42 55 Stella Ball 26:57
53 127 Emilee Hoelmer 32:17
55 154 Kelsie Collins-Brown 46:02
11. 216 Bear Creek (2:27:31, 29:30.13, 7:53)
24 29 Simone Schweich 25:26
36 44 Claire St. Bernard 26:14
50 104 Josie Pavichich 30:21
52 126 Kaylee Stanton 32:14
54 131 Marisabel Santistevan 33:18
|